Resumen

100m,200m,400m,800m,1500m,110mcv,300mcv,400mcv,2000mobst,3000mcobst,Martillo,Bala,Disco,Jabalina,Peso,Garrocha,Alto,Triple,Largo,4x100m,4x400m


Hoja 1: 100m

100 M








VARONES

VTO -1,0







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F.NACIMT

CATEGORÍA


MARCA

PUESTO

O16

LAS HERAS, JOSÉ

AMAM

12/09/1986

V30


11,86

1

O62

MASON, CESAR

NECOCHEA

15/03/1982

V30


11,93

2

224

BERASATEGUI, MATIAS

ASAM

29/05/1986

V30


12,26

3

418

SIMONELLA, LUCIO

CORDOBA

22/03/1984

V30


12,35

4

O46

TEJADA, MARCOS

CISAVE

10/05/1984

V30


12,65

5

O84

LOPEZ, HECTOR

CADAV

27/07/1983

V30


12,75

6

144

DERNA, CARLOS

CLUBARG

18/01/1984

V30


12,93

7

351

SANCHEZ, JUANPABLO

ATAM

26/08/1982

V30


14,51

8









100 M








VARONES

VTO -1,0







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F.NACIMT

CATEGORÍA


MARCA

PUESTO

411

BENESI BENECCHI, ARIEL

CORDOBA

21/08/1981

V35

2

11,73

1

O98

LAMAS, CARLOS

CADAV

21/05/1979

V35

2

11,77

2

O72

PEÑA, NICOLÁS

AMAVE

19/09/1981

V35

1

11,78

3

O29

ARTOLA, JORGE

CISAVE

12/02/1978

V35

1

12,17

4

274

ALBRIZIO, JUAN CARLOS

BAHIA BLANCA

26/02/1978

V35

2

12,23

5

O21

VIOLI, PABLO

AMAM

11/03/1981

V35

1

12,38

6

O54

PELAEZ, EDUARDO

ACAMSE

10/05/1977

V35

1

13,03

7

226

FERREIRA FERNANDO





13,03

8









100 M








VARONES

VTO 1,0







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F.NACIMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

163

HERRERA, FERNANDO

CRAV

15/05/1975

V40

1

12,07

1

217

AREPIA, ARIEL

ASAM

16/03/1975

V40

2

12,11

2

1O4

FUSHIMI, LUIS

CADAV

21/12/1971

V40

1

12,27

3

218

KRAFT, ALEJANDRO

ASAM

21/05/1976

V40

2

12,65

4

152

OLIVERA, MATÍAS

CLUBARG

15/05/1973

V40

1

13,07

5

112

BENEDETTI, ESTEBAN

CADAV

05/04/1976

V40

1

13,26

6

142

CABRAL, GABRIEL

CLUBARG

06/02/1972

V40

1

14,04

7

177

MONTESE, DIEGO

CRAV

11/04/1972

V40

2

16,92

8

O82

YITAWI, FERNANDO

CAVTA

11/08/1975

V40

1

DNF










100 M








VARONES

VTO 0,0







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F.NACIMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

O87

DEL RE, NORBERTO

CADAV

03/05/1970

V45

1

11,97

1

O2O

RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO

AMAM

21/07/1968

V45

1

12,12

2

300

GODOY, LUCIANO

CAVTANDIL

25/02/1971

V45

2

12,22

3

O95

SIMONI, ENRIQUE

CADAV

19/08/1969

V45

1

12,77

4

215

FRÍAS, RICARDO

ASAM

12/10/1967

V45

2

12,87

5

214

FERNANDEZ, OSCAR

ASAM

17/11/1966

V45

2

13.09

6

287

RIVAROLA, SERGIO

CSLUIS

11/08/1971

V45

2

13,6

7

100 M








VARONES

VTO -1,0







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F.NACIMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

213

MOLOZNIK, CLAUDIO

ASAM

05/10/1963

V50

2

12,23

1

210

MARTRES, JAVIER

ASAM

31/08/1965

V50

1

12,82

2

211

DIAZ, SERGIO

ASAM

11/09/1964

V50

1

12,88

3

140

ALBERIO, ANDRES

CLUBARG

04/06/1964

V50

1

13,27

4

269

FIORDELMONDO, PABLO

BAHIA BLANCA

05/02/1965

V50

2

13,32

5

O68

LE GORLOIS, WLADIMIR

ARADAV

30/11/1962

V50

1

13,96

6

O75

AYALA, MIGUEL

CAVSE

12/03/1962

V50

1

15,19

7









100 M








VARONES

VTO -1,0







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F.NACIMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

O19

MURGO, RUBÉN

AMAM

04/09/1960

V55

1

14,51

1

430

VALENZUELA, ALDO

CAVTANDIL

16/08/1960

V55

2

14,88

2

185

DI LORENZO, SERGIO

CAVES

30/12/1959

V55

2

15,32

3

164

MACEDRO, SERGIO

CRAV

15/03/1957

V55

2

17,34

4

100 M








VARONES

VTO SERIE 1 -0,1 SERIE 2 -2,1







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F.NACIMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

205

ATELLA, VICENTE

ASAM

17/08/1954

V60

2

14,07

1

O96

BALDASO, JULIO ANTONIO

CADAV

17/07/1955

V60

1

14,11

2

412

CATELLANI, FRANCISCO

CORDOBA

11/05/1956

V60

2

14,26

3

450

ROMANI, JORGE

CAVPL

28/09/1952

V60

2

14,42

4

396

BARROZO, MARIO

CAVEM

04/07/1956

V60

2

14,55

5

149

MALICH, HUGO

CLUBARG

10/08/1952

V60

1

14,58

6

406

TERRERA, EDUARDO

CAVEM

07/10/1954

V60

2

14,58

7

O61

ALONSO, NORBERTO

NECOCHEA

14/05/1955

V60

1

14,61

8

O73

FERREYRA, JORGE

AMAVE

20/03/1953

V60

1

15,64


188

SARAPURA, JORGE

CAVES

21/01/1953

V60

1

20,06


204

CORREA, LUIS DANIEL

ASAM

22/07/1954

V60

2

15,43


255

PEREZ, GRACIELA

OLD BOYS

23/07/1954

V60

2











100 M








VARONES

VTO -1,9







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F.NACIMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

263

NAAB, OSCAR

BAHIA BLANCA

28/10/1949

V65

11

13,17

1

264

FAATH, RAUL DANIEL

BAHIA BLANCA

28/06/1950

V65

11

14,3

2

197

CENTANARO, CESAR

HINDU-CHACO

25/06/1947

V65

11

14,78

3

1O6

CANAVERO, ALFREDO

CADAV

06/05/1948

V65

11

16,07

4

O88

RE, MARCOS

CADAV

25/02/1950

V65

11

17,02

5

100 M








VARONES

VTO 1,2







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F.NACIMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

277

GOMEZ, ARNOLDO

AMAE

25/05/1944

V70


15,21

1

398

ESQUIVEL, JOSE

CAVEM

06/06/1943

V70


18,1

2

347

MONTOYA, ALBERTO

ATAM

07/09/1942

V70


18,96

3

313

OLIVA, VALENTIN

ARAM

10/09/1946

V70


19,23

4

345

FRIAS, HIGINIO

ATAM

12/10/1942

V70


20,44

5









100 M








VARONES

vto + 1,1







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F.NACIMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

151

MORRONGIELLO, FRANCISCO

CLUBARG

31/01/1938

V75

1

15,93

1

352

TORRES, DARDO

ATAM

25/03/1941

V75

1

16,1

2

O99

GUDINIO, ATILIO

CADAV

22/08/1941

V75

1

17,83

3

439

CONTRERA, ANIBAL

AMAM

19/02/1940

V75

1

18,29

4

344

DIAZ, SANTOS FASIANO

ATAM

02/07/1938

V75

1

20,42

5

410

CIALLI, ADOLFO

CAVEM

04/07/1940

V75

1



100 M








VARONES

VTO + 1,2







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F.NACIMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

O94

GUELI, ALBERTO

CADAV

03/12/1935

V80


17,63

1

O36

GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO

CISAVE

19/11/1933

V80


25,28

2

159

STAFFIERI, CARLOS

CRAV

03/03/1935

V80


25,32

3









1O2

SULER, ISIDORO

CADAV

04/02/2028

V85


20,71

1

349

ORPHEE, ALBERTO

ATAM

07/07/1931

V85


21,09

2









432

PEREZ, JUVENAL

ACIBAVE

30/11/2021

V90
























V95




































Hoja 2: 200m

200 M








VARONES

VTO S1 +0,0 S2 +1,8







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

O16

LAS HERAS, JOSÉ

AMAM

12/09/1986

V30


23,84

O62

MASON, CESAR

NECOCHEA

15/03/1982

V30


23,92

224

BERASATEGUI, MATIAS

ASAM

29/05/1986

V30


24,10

O84

LOPEZ, HECTOR

CADAV

27/07/1983

V30


25,02

O46

TEJADA, MARCOS

CISAVE

10/05/1984

V30


25,33

144

DERNA, CARLOS

CLUBARG

18/01/1984

V30


25,72

333

MARTINEZ, LEONARDO

AMO

09/10/1982

V30


25,95

254

ALVAREZ, FERNANDO

OLD BOYS

09/11/1982

V30


26,39

O3O

BASUALDO, GASTÓN

CISAVE

31/10/1984

V30


27,60

225

MORELLI, MAURICIO

ASAM

09/03/1986

V30




351

SANCHEZ, JUANPABLO

ATAM

26/08/1982

V30




418

SIMONELLA, LUCIO

CORDOBA

22/03/1984

V30












200 M








VARONES

VTO S1 +1,8 S2-1,5







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

O98

LAMAS, CARLOS

CADAV

21/05/1979

V35


23,33

O72

PEÑA, NICOLÁS

AMAVE

19/09/1981

V35


23,45

274

ALBRIZIO, JUAN CARLOS

BAHIA BLANCA

26/02/1978

V35


24,30

O21

VIOLI, PABLO

AMAM

11/03/1981

V35


24,57

334

FALASCA, ADOLFO

AMO

08/12/1978

V35


24,62

O69

LOZAIN, MARCELO

AMAVE

19/11/1976

V35


24,80

117

VELEZ, LEONARDO

CADAV

13/09/1980

V35


25,18

335

FERREYRA, FERNANDO

AMO

16/04/1979

V35


26,02

O54

PELAEZ, EDUARDO

ACAMSE

10/05/1977

V35


26,17

O56

YAÑEZ, IGNACIO

AMAM

09/08/1981

V35




111

CASTRO HECTOR

CADAV

20/04/1979

V35




369

GIMENEZ, MAURO

CAVECO

24/11/1976

V35




411

BENESI BENECCHI, ARIEL

CORDOBA

21/08/1981

V35












200 M








VARONES

VTO +0,0







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

148

LOVERA, FABIAN

CLUBARG

04/02/1972

V40


23,94

1O4

FUSHIMI, LUIS

CADAV

21/12/1971

V40


24,14

163

HERRERA, FERNANDO

CRAV

15/05/1975

V40


24,82

249

REALE, ALEJANDRO

OLD BOYS

15/02/1972

V40


24,89

112

BENEDETTI, ESTEBAN

CADAV

05/04/1976

V40


26,21

118

MORRONE, LUCIANO

CADAV

31/03/1975

V40


27,51

217

AREPIA, ARIEL

ASAM

16/03/1975

V40


27,18

142

CABRAL, GABRIEL

CLUBARG

06/02/1972

V40


30,75

O82

YITAWI, FERNANDO

CAVTA

11/08/1975

V40




152

OLIVERA, MATÍAS

CLUBARG

15/05/1973

V40




177

MONTESE, DIEGO

CRAV

11/04/1972

V40




218

KRAFT, ALEJANDRO

ASAM

21/05/1976

V40




291

BONIFACIO, PABLO

COMOD RIVAD

02/03/1973

V40












200 M








VARONES

VTO +0,0







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

286

LUNA HECTOR

CSLUIS

29/05/1969

V45


33,52

10º

O87

DEL RE, NORBERTO

CADAV

03/05/1970

V45


24,07

374

CABAÑEZ, RAMON

PARQ SLUIS

28/01/1971

V45


24,27

O2O

RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO

AMAM

21/07/1968

V45


24,37

300

GODOY, LUCIANO

CAVTANDIL

25/02/1971

V45


24,61

O95

SIMONI, ENRIQUE

CADAV

19/08/1969

V45


25,51

215

FRÍAS, RICARDO

ASAM

12/10/1967

V45


25,98

150

MARIN RIVERO, FACUNDO

CLUBARG

25/07/1969

V45


26,54

292

GUEVARA, ROBERTO

COMOD RIVAD

07/02/1969

V45


26,54

O55

SCRIBANTI, ADRIÁN

ACAMSE

12/02/1966

V45


26,88

O7O

MARTINEZ, OSCAR

AMAVE

20/12/1968

V45




1O1

CALOPRESTI, OMAR

CADAV

02/09/1971

V45




287

RIVAROLA, SERGIO

CSLUIS

11/08/1971

V45




338

REBOLLEDO, ALFREDO

RIO NEGRO

12/08/1969

V45




200 M








VARONES

VTO -0,0







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

211

DIAZ, SERGIO

ASAM

11/09/1964

V50

1

25,70

210

MARTRES, JAVIER

ASAM

31/08/1965

V50

1

26,04

267

ANGERAMI, DARDO

BAHIA BLANCA

13/09/1962

V50

2

26,96

O24

WILHEL, SERGIO

AMAE

19/09/1962

V50

1

27,34

362

RIERA, JOSE

CAVECO

05/03/1963

V50

2

28,09

438

HUENCHUL, EFRAÍN

ACIBAVE

01/04/1965

V50

2

29,38

O75

AYALA, MIGUEL

CAVSE

12/03/1962

V50

1

30,87

395

TAMBORINDEGUI, SERGIO

CAVEM

30/08/1966

V50

2

31,76

213

MOLOZNIK, CLAUDIO

ASAM

05/10/1963

V50

1

DNF


183

ORTIZ, MARIO

CAVES

25/09/1962

V50

1



269

FIORDELMONDO, PABLO

BAHIA BLANCA

05/02/1965

V50

2



346

MILLAN, RAUL

ATAM

21/10/1963

V50

2



200 M








VARONES

VTO + 0,7







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

O45

TEJADA, ENRIQUE

CISAVE

15/04/1958

V55

1

26,29

153

RODRIGUEZ GARIN, EDUARDO

CLUBARG

11/06/1960

V55

1

27,83

427

DANS, CHRISTIAN

FECHAVE

25/07/1961

V55

1

30,04

3

430

VALENZUELA, ALDO

CAVTANDIL

16/08/1960

V55

1

30,99

4

143

CACERES, HUGO

CLUBARG

20/02/1960

V55

1



166

CARNEZ, LUIS

CRAV

17/03/1960

V55

1



200 M








VARONES

VTO -0,0







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

O96

BALDASO, JULIO ANTONIO

CADV

17/07/1955

V60

1

28,29

450

ROMANI, JORGE

CAVPL

28/09/1952

V60

2

28,60

205

ATELLA, VICENTE

ASAM

17/08/1954

V60

2

28,69

406

TERRERA, EDUARDO

CAVEM

07/10/1954

V60

2

28,87

412

CATELLANI, FRANCISCO

CORDOBA

11/05/1956

V60

2

29,82

O61

ALONSO, NORBERTO

NECOCHEA

14/05/1955

V60

1

30,03

329

GAMARRA, RAUL

AMO

10/03/1954

V60

2

30,28

O73

FERREYRA, JORGE

AMAVE

20/03/1953

V60

1

31,35

200

ILLANES, LINO

HINDU-CHACO

06/03/1952

V60

2

36,15

O85

CEREBRINSKY, RICARDO

CADAV

23/09/1954

V60

1



149

MALICH, HUGO

CLUBARG

10/08/1952

V60

1



188

SARAPURA, JORGE

CAVES

21/01/1953

V60

1



348

MORENO, ALBERTO

ATAM

20/06/1956

V60

2



200 M








VARONES

VTO -0,2







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

263

NAAB, OSCAR

BAHIA BLANCA

28/10/1949

V65

1

27,17

197

CENTANARO, CESAR

HINDU-CHACO

25/06/1947

V65

1

29,50

160

NOLI, JUAN

CRAV

25/09/1949

V65

1

29,70

264

FAATH, RAUL DANIEL

BAHIA BLANCA

28/06/1950

V65

1

DNF


O88

RE, MARCOS

CADAV

25/02/1950

V65

1



1O6

CANAVERO, ALFREDO

CADAV

06/05/1948

V65

1











200 M








VARONES

VTO +0,0







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

277

GOMEZ, ARNOLDO

AMAE

25/05/1944

V70

1

31,24

347

MONTOYA, ALBERTO

ATAM

07/09/1942

V70

1

37,80

313

OLIVA, VALENTIN

ARAM

10/09/1946

V70

1

38,37

345

FRIAS, HIGINIO

ATAM

12/10/1942

V70

1

43,66

361

ROBLES, ANTONIO

ATAM

30/06/1945

V70

1

52,11

200 M








VARONES

VTO +0,0







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

151

MORRONGIELLO, FRANCISCO

CLUBARG

31/01/1938

V75

2

33,52

352

TORRES, DARDO

ATAM

25/03/1941

V75

2

33,92

O99

GUDINIO, ATILIO

CADAV

22/08/1941

V75

2

39,38

344

DIAZ, SANTOS FASIANO

ATAM

02/07/1938

V75

2

41,68

410

CIALLI, ADOLFO

CAVEM

04/07/1940

V75

2



200 M








VARONES

VTO - 0,8







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

422

VELAZQUEZ, MÁXIMO

AJAV

18/11/1931

V80

1

42,36

O32

CONTE, JUAN ALBERTO

CISAVE

22/04/1936

V80

1

44,52

O15

CABITO, HORACIO

AGRFMUNDO

12/06/1935

V80

1

47,51

O94

GUELI, ALBERTO

CADAV

03/12/1935

V80

1



159

STAFFIERI, CARLOS

CRAV

03/03/1935

V80

1



200 M








VARONES

VTO - 0,8







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

1O2

SULER, ISIDORO

CADAV

04/02/2028

V85

1

44,60

349

ORPHEE, ALBERTO

ATAM

07/07/1931

V85

1

49,36













V90
























V95












Hoja 3: 400m

400 M








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

223

BARRIONUEVO, LUIS

ASAM

26/08/1985

V30

1

53,86

224

BERASATEGUI, MATIAS

ASAM

29/05/1986

V30

1

54,41

328

DAIX, DIEGO

AMO

23/04/1982

V30

1

59.42

O84

LOPEZ, HECTOR

CADAV

27/07/1983

V30

1

66,85

O3O

BASUALDO, GASTÓN

CISAVE

31/10/1984

V30

1

61,32

144

DERNA, CARLOS

CLUBARG

18/01/1984

V30

1



400 M








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

274

ALBRIZIO, JUAN CARLOS

BAHIA BLANCA

26/02/1978

V35

2

54,18

117

VELEZ, LEONARDO

CADAV

13/09/1980

V35

2

54,37

O98

LAMAS, CARLOS

CADAV

21/05/1979

V35

2

54,56

334

FALASCA, ADOLFO

AMO

08/12/1978

V35

3

54,83

O21

VIOLI, PABLO

AMAM

11/03/1981

V35

2

55.38

O69

LOZAIN, MARCELO

AMAVE

19/11/1976

V35

2

55,90

369

GIMENEZ, MAURO

CAVECO

24/11/1976

V35

3

59,58

397

CARA, CRISTIAN

CAVEM

24/10/1978

V35

3

62,31

O83

ALONSO, SEBASTIAN

CAVTA

06/10/1977

V35

2

66,47

114

RUPPI, PABLO

CADAV

07/09/1978

V35

2



308

BRACAMONTE, GUSTAVO

ARAM

20/03/1978

V35

3



316

CODOCEA, PABLO

ARAM

03/06/1984

V35

3



327

VEGA, CALUDIO

AMO

04/03/1980

V35

3



335

FERREYRA, FERNANDO

AMO

16/04/1979

V35

3



400 M








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

173

PARDO, DANIEL

CRAV

04/09/1976

V40

2

51,56

249

REALE, ALEJANDRO

OLD BOYS

15/02/1972

V40

1

56,38

O71

RECALDE, MARIANO

AMAVE

13/05/1976

V40

1

56,65

118

MORRONE, LUCIANO

CADAV

31/03/1975

V40

1

59,59

279

SAIONTZ SERGIO

AMAE

27/08/1973

V40

2

59,86

325

BASAVILBASO, OSCAR H

AMO

20/09/1974

V40

2

61,21

152

OLIVERA, MATÍAS

CLUBARG

15/05/1973

V40

1

64,14

142

CABRAL, GABRIEL

CLUBARG

06/02/1972

V40

1

71,94

148

LOVERA, FABIAN

CLUBARG

04/02/1972

V40

1

DQ(54,51)

291

BONIFACIO, PABLO

COMOD RIVAD

02/03/1973

V40

2



309

VARON, ALEJANDRO

ARAM

16/11/1973

V40

2



436

OCARE, LEANDRO

ACIBAVE

18/05/1975

V40

2



400 M








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

374

CABAÑEZ, RAMON

PARQ SLUIS

28/01/1971

V45

2

53,07

293

BERRA, HUGO

COMOD RIVAD

05/04/1969

V45

2

55,23

O95

SIMONI, ENRIQUE

CADAV

19/08/1969

V45

1

55,58

275

BERON, RICARDO

AMAE

11/07/1969

V45

2

57,45

292

GUEVARA, ROBERTO

COMOD RIVAD

07/02/1969

V45

2

58,66

150

MARIN RIVERO, FACUNDO

CLUBARG

25/07/1969

V45

1

58,97

O55

SCRIBANTI, ADRIÁN

ACAMSE

12/02/1966

V45

1

59,04

247

OBREDOR, JULIO FABIÁN

AMAVET

10/11/1970

V45

2

59,60

107

FLEITA JOSE LUIS

CADAV

06/04/1968

V45

1

67,46

O2O

RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO

AMAM

21/07/1968

V45

1



O7O

MARTINEZ, OSCAR

AMAVE

20/12/1968

V45

1



1O1

CALOPRESTI, OMAR

CADAV

02/09/1971

V45

1



338

REBOLLEDO, ALFREDO

RIO NEGRO

12/08/1969

V45

2



400 M








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA


MARCA

PUESTO

212

CARNELUTI, VICTOR

ASAM

12/07/1966

V50


58,56

267

ANGERAMI, DARDO

BAHIA BLANCA

13/09/1962

V50


60,25

194

BENITEZ, MARIO

HINDÚ-CHACO

31/07/1966

V50


61,02

323

GIMENEZ, PEDRO

AMO

27/11/1963

V50


62,66

147

LOPEZ, DANIEL

CLUBARG

01/02/1963

V50


64,32

346

MILLAN, RAUL

ATAM

21/10/1963

V50


67,18

O89

DIAZ, CLAUDIO

CADAV

30/12/1962

V50


77,96

O75

AYALA, MIGUEL

CAVSE

12/03/1962

V50


76,20

O24

WILHEL, SERGIO

AMAE

19/09/1962

V50


DQ(61,17)

362

RIERA, JOSE

CAVECO

05/03/1963

V50




438

HUENCHUL, EFRAÍN

ACIBAVE

01/04/1965

V50


DQ

AND

400 M








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA


MARCA

PUESTO

O45

TEJADA, ENRIQUE

CISAVE

15/04/1958

V55


60,58

O97

CORDAL, HUGO

CADAV

27/08/1960

V55


67,65

O67

AGUILAR, ANTONIO

ARADAV

30/07/1961

V55


73,94

427

DANS, CHRISTIAN

FECHAVE

25/07/1961

V55


84,96

4

143

CACERES, HUGO

CLUBARG

20/02/1960

V55




166

CARNEZ, LUIS

CRAV

17/03/1960

V55




283

DIGIACOMO, JOSE LUIS

CSLUIS

02/08/1960

V55




314

MERCADO, EDUARDO

ARAM

19/05/1961

V55




400 M








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA


MARCA

PUESTO

450

ROMANI, JORGE

CAVPL

28/09/1952

V60


66,81

329

GAMARRA, RAUL

AMO

10/03/1954

V60


67,42

O61

ALONSO, NORBERTO

NECOCHEA

14/05/1955

V60


69,74

O58

GONZÁLEZ, EDUARDO

NECOCHEA

06/11/1955

V60


75,11

200

ILLANES, LINO

HINDU-CHACO

06/03/1952

V60


89,26

449

SANTIN, MARIO

CAVPL

02/10/1953

V60


93,33

O73

FERREYRA, JORGE

AMAVE

20/03/1953

V60




434

GOMEZ, SERGIO

ACIBAVE

12/03/1954

V60




400 M








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA


MARCA

PUESTO

160

NOLI, JUAN

CRAV

25/09/1949

V65


70,63

1O6

CANAVERO, ALFREDO

CADAV

06/05/1948

V65


79,67

O88

RE, MARCOS

CADAV

25/02/1950

V65


81,25

326

BASAVILBASO, OSCAR

AMO

28/08/1948

V65


82,18

435

CUESTA, HERIBERTO

ACIBAVE

18/03/1960

V65




400 M








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

277

GOMEZ, ARNOLDO

AMAE

25/05/1944

V70

1

83,39

O91

SIRES, RAMÓN

CADAV

19/07/1944

V70

1

84,81

313

OLIVA, VALENTIN

ARAM

10/09/1946

V70

1

89,28

345

FRIAS, HIGINIO

ATAM

12/10/1942

V70

1

90,59

347

MONTOYA, ALBERTO

ATAM

07/09/1942

V70

1

01:54,58

361

ROBLES, ANTONIO

ATAM

30/06/1945

V70

1

01:59,98

433

MARTINEZ, NICOLAS

ACIBAVE

26/04/1945

V70

1



400 M








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

352

TORRES, DARDO

ATAM

25/03/1941

V75

2

81,23

393

RIOS, ROBERTO

CAVEM

29/02/1940

V75

2

85,36

354

ZELARAYAN, CARLOS

ATAM

21/02/1941

V75

2

90,52

161

ACTIS, VICTORIANO

CRAV

23/03/1937

V75

2

01:54,09

400 M








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

454

LUDUEÑA JOSE

CORDOBA

25/02/1936

V 80


87,48

1

422

VELAZQUEZ, MÁXIMO

AJAV

18/11/1931

V80

3

01:40,25

400 M








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

1O2

SULER, ISIDORO

CADAV

04/02/2028

V85

4

02:10,13

349

ORPHEE, ALBERTO

ATAM

07/07/1931

V85

4

02:18,85

400 M








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

SERIE

MARCA

PUESTO

432

PEREZ, JUVENAL

ACIBAVE

30/11/2021

V90

4

03:06,22





















V95




















Hoja 4: 800m

800 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

223

BARRIONUEVO, LUIS

ASAM

26/08/1985

V30

02:04,58

113

CORNES, EDGARDO

CADAV

13/01/1983

V30

02:08,40

310

GOMEZ, LUIS ORLANDO

ARAM

10/06/1984

V30

02:15,30

328

DAIX, DIEGO

AMO

23/04/1982

V30

02:17,99

O57

WASOWSKI, MATIAS

NECOCHEA

07/08/1982

V30



115

AGUIRRE, SEBASTIAN

CADAV

12/04/1984

V30



193

BRAVO, EZEQUIEL

AMO-ORENSE

19/12/1985

V30



315

MOLINA, EDUARDO

ARAM

03/06/1984

V30










800 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

375

ROSALES, HECTOR

PARQ SLUIS

28/11/1976

V35

02:05,09

220

ARNEDO, HUGO

ASAM

08/08/1977

V35

02:06,29

369

GIMENEZ, MAURO

CAVECO

24/11/1976

V35

02:16,37

397

CARA, CRISTIAN

CAVEM

24/10/1978

V35

02:16,62

327

VEGA, CALUDIO

AMO

04/03/1980

V35

02:24,10

O83

ALONSO, SEBASTIAN

CAVTA

06/10/1977

V35

02:38,37

114

RUPPI, PABLO

CADAV

07/09/1978

V35



116

MUÑOZ, ESTEBAN

CADAV

14/11/1979

V35



221

NIEVA, SEBASTIAN

ASAM

10/03/1980

V35










800 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

173

PARDO, DANIEL

CRAV

04/09/1976

V40

02:08,15

O71

RECALDE, MARIANO

AMAVE

13/05/1976

V40

02:09,51

392

QUIROGA, ROBERTO

CAVEM

27/04/1974

V40

02:12,07

279

SAIONTZ SERGIO

AMAE

27/08/1973

V40

02:15,20

436

OCARE, LEANDRO

ACIBAVE

18/05/1975

V40

02:17,81

325

BASAVILBASO, OSCAR H

AMO

20/09/1974

V40

02:18,47

324

RODRIGUEZ, LUIS

AMO

17/02/1972

V40

02:19,7

312

OLIVA, RAMON

ARAM

01/01/1975

V40

02:35,84








800 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

374

CABAÑEZ, RAMON

PARQ SLUIS

28/01/1971

V45

02:07,71

293

BERRA, HUGO

COMOD RIVAD

05/04/1969

V45

02:08,71

301

WARDERWALD, HERIBERTO

CAVTANDIL

10/02/1968

V45

02:09,84

247

OBREDOR, JULIO FABIÁN

AMAVET

10/11/1970

V45

02:11,18

451

BELIZ, JORGE

CAVPL

14/08/1970

V45

02:12,30

275

BERON, RICARDO

AMAE

11/07/1969

V45

02:14,18

278

MIGUELES, MARCELO

AMAE

20/10/1975

V45

02:16,85

1O7

FLEITAS, JOSÉ LUIS

CADAV

06/04/1968

V45

02:21,15

O55

SCRIBANTI, ADRIÁN

ACAMSE

12/02/1966

V45

02:23,40

280

ARAUJO, MARCELO

CSLUIS

07/04/1971

V45



424

RINCON, JUAN

ARAM

20/01/1971

V45










800 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

212

CARNELUTI, VICTOR

ASAM

12/07/1966

V50

02:13,26

194

BENITEZ, MARIO

HINDÚ-CHACO

31/07/1966

V50

02:23,79

323

GIMENEZ, PEDRO

AMO

27/11/1963

V50

02:24,68

381

FLORES, DANIEL

PARQ SLUIS

29/06/1964

V50

02:42,78

O11

CASTRO, ALBERTO

AMAM

22/11/1965

V50

02:46,54

O89

DIAZ, CLAUDIO

CADAV

30/12/1962

V50

03:01,67

147

LOPEZ, DANIEL

CLUBARG

01/02/1963

V50



183

ORTIZ, MARIO

CAVES

25/09/1962

V50



362

RIERA, JOSE

CAVECO

05/03/1963

V50










800 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

O97

CORDAL, HUGO

CADAV

27/08/1960

V55

02:35,74

192

FERNANDEZ, JOSÉ

AMO-ORENSE

05/06/1960

V55

02:42,93

O67

AGUILAR, ANTONIO

ARADAV

30/07/1961

V55

02:43,10

11O

MICHIA, HUGO

CADAV

27/12/1958

V55

03:02,50

1O9

GALLARDO, CARLOS

CADAV

04/09/1959

V55

03:04,91

184

FLORES, GUILLERMO

CAVES

08/01/1959

V55



283

DIGIACOMO, JOSE LUIS

CSLUIS

02/08/1960

V55



306

ESPINOSA, CARLOS

ARAM

26/01/1958

V55



427

DANS, CHRISTIAN

FECHAVE

25/07/1961

V55










800 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

367

FRANCHINO, JORGE

CAVECO

09/07/1956

V60

02:38,28

1O5

NOVOA, FRANCISCO

CADAV

27/01/1955

V60

02:42,66

329

GAMARRA, RAUL

AMO

10/03/1954

V60

02:44,84

O58

GONZÁLEZ, EDUARDO

NECOCHEA

06/11/1955

V60

02:54,91

449

SANTIN, MARIO

CAVPL

02/10/1953

V60

03:25,16

434

GOMEZ, SERGIO

ACIBAVE

12/03/1954

V60










800 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

435

CUESTA, HERIBERTO

ACIBAVE

18/03/1960

V65

02:45,31

160

NOLI, JUAN

CRAV

25/09/1949

V65

02:57,69

440

CASANOVA, RODOLFO

CISAVE

25/09/1946

V65

03:01,9

326

BASAVILBASO, OSCAR

AMO

28/08/1948

V65

03:15,69

167

MERCANTE, HUGO

CRAV

06/04/1950

V65



800 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

O91

SIRES, RAMÓN

CADAV

19/07/1944

V70

03:23,41

433

MARTINEZ, NICOLAS

ACIBAVE

26/04/1945

V70

03:40,50

366

DELL, RAUL MARCELO

CAVECO

26/04/1946

V70

03:41,11








800 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

393

RIOS, ROBERTO

CAVEM

29/02/1940

V75

03:14,56

354

ZELARAYAN, CARLOS

ATAM

21/02/1941

V75

03:46,99

161

ACTIS, VICTORIANO

CRAV

23/03/1937

V75

05:10,55

100

DANIEL CUENTA

CADAV

10/03/1937

V75



800 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

454

LUDUEÑA, JOSE

CORDOBA

25/02/1936

V80

03:28,63

422

VELAZQUEZ, MÁXIMO

AJAV

18/11/1931

V80

04:03,71

159

ESTAFFIERI CARLOS

CRAV

03/03/1935

V80



800 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO





V85










800 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

432

PEREZ, JUVENAL

ACIBAVE

30/11/2021

V90

07:16,6








800 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO





V95

















Hoja 5: 1500m

1500 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

113

CORNES, EDGARDO

CADAV

13/01/1983

V30

04:32,86

115

AGUIRRE, SEBASTIAN

CADAV

12/04/1984

V30

04:35,04

276

BERTA SHOEDER EMMANUEL

AMAE

26/09/1985

V30

04:36,68

O57

WASOWSKI, MATIAS

NECOCHEA

07/08/1982

V30

04:43,45

328

DAIX, DIEGO

AMO

23/04/1982

V30

05:01,29

222

PAEZ, JORGE

ASAM

22/06/1985

V30



310

GOMEZ, LUIS ORLANDO

ARAM

10/06/1984

V30



311

LUCERO, LUIS ENRIQUE

ARAM

07/08/1986

V30



315

MOLINA, EDUARDO

ARAM

03/06/1984

V30










1500 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

375

ROSALES, HECTOR

PARQ SLUIS

28/11/1976

V35

04:18,79

220

ARNEDO, HUGO

ASAM

08/08/1977

V35

04:29,77

116

MUÑOZ, ESTEBAN

CADAV

14/11/1979

V35

04:35,24

245

CAÑADAS, SERGIO

AMAVET

15/05/1978

V35

04:48,42

444

HERNANDEZ, LUCAS

AMAM

01/01/1983

V35

04:49,18

327

VEGA, CALUDIO

AMO

04/03/1980

V35

04:53,86

162

LEDESMA, MARIO

CRAV

13/05/1978

V35

04:30,57

O83

ALONSO, SEBASTIAN

CAVTA

06/10/1977

V35

05:52,31

246

DOMINGUEZ, DIEGO

AMAVET

08/04/1981

V35



308

BRACAMONTE, GUSTAVO

ARAM

20/03/1978

V35



316

CODOCEA, PABLO

ARAM

26/12/1980

V35

















1500 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

436

OCARE, LEANDRO

ACIBAVE

18/05/1975

V40

04:48,85

324

RODRIGUEZ, LUIS

AMO

17/02/1972

V40

04:59,87

368

SERRANO, WALTER

CAVECO

06/01/1973

V40

05:00,56

196

GALARZA, JAVIER

HINDU-CHACO

07/06/1972

V40

05:02,57

407

TORREZ, DANTE

CAVEM

22/02/1973

V40

05:14,80

312

OLIVA, RAMON

ARAM

01/01/1975

V40

05:15,82

325

BASAVILBASO, OSCAR H

AMO

20/09/1974

V40



392

QUIROGA, ROBERTO

CAVEM

27/04/1974

V40










1500 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

293

BERRA, HUGO

COMOD RIVAD

05/04/1969

V45

04:29,68

451

BELIZ, JORGE

CAVPL

14/08/1970

V45

04:31,60

275

BERON, RICARDO

AMAE

11/07/1969

V45

04:41,54

428

CORONEL, EDUARDO

FECHAVE

01/03/1971

V45

04:59,45

1O7

FLEITAS, JOSÉ LUIS

CADAV

06/04/1968

V45

05:13,94

301

WARDERWALD, HERIBERTO

CAVTANDIL

10/02/1968

V45



380

BARROSO, ROSENDO

PARQ SLUIS

16/06/1971

V45



453

BETANCOURT, FERNANDO

CAVEM

02/03/1968

V45



1500 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

212

CARNELUTI, VICTOR

ASAM

12/07/1966

V50

04:40,34

365

HECKER, SERGIO

CAVECO

09/09/1965

V50

04:53,50

194

BENITEZ, MARIO

HINDÚ-CHACO

31/07/1966

V50

05:05,76

381

FLORES, DANIEL

PARQ SLUIS

29/06/1964

V50

05:49,10

O89

DIAZ, CLAUDIO

CADAV

30/12/1962

V50

06:25,03

183

ORTIZ, MARIO

CAVES

25/09/1962

V50



307

VILLAFAÑE, FRANCISCO

ARAM

18/08/1962

V50



438

HUENCHUL, EFRAÍN

ACIBAVE

01/04/1965

V50



1500 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

251

LICERA, JORGE

OLD BOYS

25/09/1959

V55

5:17.58

184

FLORES, GUILLERMO

CAVES

08/01/1959

V55

05:43,05

192

FERNANDEZ, JOSÉ

AMO-ORENSE

05/06/1960

V55

05:51,52

1O9

GALLARDO, CARLOS

CADAV

04/09/1959

V55

06:45,84

11O

MICHIA, HUGO

CADAV

27/12/1958

V55

06:46,11

306

ESPINOSA, CARLOS

ARAM

26/01/1958

V55



440

CASANOVA, RODOLFO

CISAVE

25/09/1946

V55










1500 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

367

FRANCHINO, JORGE

CAVECO

09/07/1956

V60

05:25,55

1O5

NOVOA, FRANCISCO

CADAV

27/01/1955

V60

05:47,55

O58

GONZÁLEZ, EDUARDO

NECOCHEA

06/11/1955

V60

06:00,46

449

SANTIN, MARIO

CAVPL

02/10/1953

V60

06:48,37

337

SOSA, GERVASIO

RIO NEGRO

14/07/1954

V60



434

GOMEZ, SERGIO

ACIBAVE

12/03/1954

V60



1500 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

435

CUESTA, HERIBERTO

ACIBAVE

18/03/1960

V65

05:40,72

440

CASANOVA RODOLFO

CASAVE

25/09/1946

V65

06:10,76

167

MERCANTE, HUGO

CRAV

06/04/1950

V65



326

BASAVILBASO, OSCAR

AMO

28/08/1948

V65



1500 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

O91

SIRES, RAMÓN

CADAV

19/07/1944

V70

07:10,57

366

DELL, RAUL MARCELO

CAVECO

26/04/1946

V70

07:25,09

433

MARTINEZ, NICOLAS

ACIBAVE

26/04/1945

V70

08:47,97

O18

IRRUTIA, ARMANDO

AMAM

02/04/1942

V70



437

VERA, RAUL

ACIBAVE

12/03/1945

V70



1500 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

393

RIOS, ROBERTO

CAVEM

29/02/1940

V75

06:55,53

354

ZELARAYAN, CARLOS

ATAM

21/02/1941

V75

07:45,05

439

CONTRERA, ANIBAL

AMAM

19/02/1940

V75



1500 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

454

LUDUEÑA JOSE

CORDOBA

25/02/1936

V80

07:23,51












V85



1500 M







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

432

PEREZ, JUVENAL

ACIBAVE

30/11/2021

V90

14:30,32



















V95



Hoja 6: 110mcv

110 C/V







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO





V30



110 C/V







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

274

ALBRIZIO, JUAN CARLOS

BAHIA BLANCA

26/02/1978

V35

21,13

110 C/V







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

172

HRENEZEN, JORGE

CRAV

01/09/1972

V40

18,62

110 C/V







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

O55

SCRIBANTI, ADRIÁN

ACAMSE

12/02/1966

V45

21,94

214

FERNANDEZ, OSCAR

ASAM

17/11/1966

V45

18.07








100 C/V







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

322

GARCÍA, ROBERTO

ADAMU

23/01/1962

V50

20,63

461

BATALLA, OSCAR

NECOCHEA

01/04/1965

V50

25,9

O74

FOREMNY, ARGENTINO

CAVSE

22/01/1963

V50



281

CHIECHER, MARIO

CSLUIS

14/06/1962

V50










100 C/V







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

O19

MURGO, RUBÉN

AMAM

04/09/1960

V55

20,52








100 C/V







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

190

MURGA, ADOLFO

CAVES

21/03/1954

V60

20,76








100 C/V







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO





V65










80 C/V

0,76 cm






VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

MARCA

PUESTO

398

ESQUIVEL, JOSE

CAVEM

06/06/1943

V70

17,98



















V75





















V80





















V85





















V90





















V95



Hoja 7: 300mcv

300 M C/V

0,76cm






VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

O35

ELIZONDO, JUAN CARLOS

CISAVE

06/02/1955

V60

53.72

1








300 M C/V

0,76cm






VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

197

CENTANARO, CESAR

HINDU-CHACO

25/06/1947

V65

57.08

1








200 M C/V







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

O15

CABITO, HORACIO

AGRFMUNDO

12/06/1935

V80





















V85





















V90














V95

















































V80





















V85





















V90





















V95



Hoja 8: 400mcv

400 M C/V







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

254

ALVAREZ, FERNANDO

OLD BOYS

09/11/1982

V30

71,21








400 M C/V

0,91cm






VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

335

FERREYRA, FERNANDO

AMO

16/04/1979

V35

65,17

162

LEDESMA, MARIO

CRAV

13/05/1978

V35

90,73








400 M C/V

0,91cm






VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

172

HRENEZEN, JORGE

CRAV

01/09/1972

V40

63,81

249

REALE, ALEJANDRO

OLD BOYS

15/02/1972

V40

68,36








400 M C/V

0,91cm






VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

O55

SCRIBANTI, ADRIÁN

ACAMSE

12/02/1966

V50

79,08

405

INFANTE, PABLO

CAVEM

13/07/1971

V45

81,23








400 M C/V

0,84cm






VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

322

GARCÍA, ROBERTO

ADAMU

23/01/1962

V50

75,72

O68

LE GORLOIS, WLADIMIR

ARADAV

30/11/1962

V50

84,88

281

CHIECHER, MARIO

CSLUIS

14/06/1962

V50



395

TAMBORINDEGUI, SERGIO

CAVEM

30/08/1966

V50



400 M C/V







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO





V55



Hoja 9: 2000mobst

2000 M C/O







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

435

CUESTA, HERIBERTO

ACIBAVE

18/03/1960

V55

08:58,59

2000 M C/O







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

337

SOSA, GERVASIO

RIO NEGRO

14/07/1954

V60

08:18,32

119

LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS

CADAV

26/12/1954

V60

10:28,30

434

GOMEZ, SERGIO

ACIBAVE

12/03/1954

V60



2000 M C/O







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO





V65



2000 M C/O







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

366

DELL, RAUL MARCELO

CAVECO

26/04/1946

V70

11:19,37

433

MARTINEZ, NICOLAS

ACIBAVE

26/04/1945

V70

13:32,26

O38

LAMPAZENA, RICARDO

CISAVE

15/05/1941

V70



2000 M C/O







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO





V75



2000 M C/O







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

O15

CABITO, HORACIO

AGRFMUNDO

12/06/1935

V80

17:42,63

2000 M C/O







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO





V85



































































































































































































































Hoja 10: 3000mcobst

3000 M C/O







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

193

BRAVO, EZEQUIEL

AMO-ORENSE

19/12/1985

V30 -0,91 cm



222

PAEZ, JORGE

ASAM

22/06/1985

V30 -0,91 cm

10:48,43

311

LUCERO, LUIS ENRIQUE

ARAM

07/08/1986

V30 -0,91 cm



3000 M C/O







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

162

LEDESMA, MARIO

CRAV

13/05/1978

V35-0,91 cm

14:01,99

246

DOMINGUEZ, DIEGO

AMAVET

08/04/1981

V35-0,91 cm



308

BRACAMONTE, GUSTAVO

ARAM

20/03/1978

V35-0,91 cm



3000 M C/O







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

302

BENITEZ, HECTOR

CAVTANDIL

06/12/1971

V40 - 0,91 cm

10:32,60

452

GONZALEZ, JAVIER

CAVEM

25/05/1973

V40 - 0,91 cm

11:12,82

196

GALARZA, JAVIER

HINDU-CHACO

07/06/1972

V40 - 0,91 cm

12:05,40

312

OLIVA, RAMON

ARAM

01/01/1975

V40 - 0,91 cm

13:31,29

176

PALOMEQUE, DAMIÁN

CRAV

12/03/1975

V40 - 0,91 cm



3000 M C/O







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

301

WARDERWALD, HERIBERTO

CAVTANDIL

10/02/1968

V45 - 0,91cm

11:00,25

278

MIGUELES, MARCELO

AMAE

20/10/1971

V45 - 0,91cm

11:19,00

428

CORONEL, EDUARDO

FECHAVE

01/03/1971

V45 - 0,91cm

11:52,33

453

BETANCOURT, FERNANDO

CAVEM

02/03/1968

V45 - 0,91cm

12:55,85

1O7

FLEITAS, JOSÉ LUIS

CADAV

06/04/1968

V45 - 0,91cm



280

ARAUJO, MARCELO

CSLUIS

07/04/1971

V45 - 0,91cm



338

REBOLLEDO, ALFREDO

RIO NEGRO

12/08/1969

V45 - 0,91cm



424

RINCON, JUAN

ARAM

20/01/1971

V45 - 0,91cm



3000 M C/O







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORÍA

MARCA

PUESTO

212

CARNELUTI, VICTOR

ASAM

12/07/1966

V50 - 0,91cm

11:29,44

307

VILLAFAÑE, FRANCISCO

ARAM

18/08/1962

V50 - 0,91cm

12:31,14

244

MORALES, JOSE ANTONIO

AMAVET

12/06/1966

V50 - 0,91cm

12:53,49












V55

















Hoja 11: Martillo

MARTILLO














VARONES














NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

1

O17

BORDIGON, IGNACIO

AMAM

12/09/1986

V30







37,62






























MARTILLO














VARONES














NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


389

MOYANO LEONARDO

CAVEM

10/01/1980

V35







23,63
















MARTILLO














VARONES














NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


414

CHIRINO, EDUARDO

CORDOBA

22/02/1972

V40







40,37
















MARTILLO














VARONES














NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


336

COLLOMB, CARLOS

RIO NEGRO

04/02/1967

V45







38,45


413

CARDETTI, GABRIEL

CORDOBA

02/01/1969

V45







32,9


285

LAGOS, GUILLERMO

CSLUIS

10/01/1968

V45







29,96


270

RODRIGUEZ, ADRIÁN

BAHIA BLANCA

28/08/1968

V45







18,78


431

CANO, DARIO

ASAM

21/04/1971

V45
























MARTILLO













2

VARONES














NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


209

GOMEZ, FRANCISCO

ASAM

29/09/1964

V50







36,14


268

RUIZ, RUFINO

BAHIA BLANCA

14/11/1961

V50







32,77


415

ARMANINI, EDGAR

CORDOBA

24/04/1968

V50







30,58


O92

SILVEYRA, DANIEL

CADAV

15/01/1962

V50







29,26


O27

VICENCIO URRUTIA, LUCIO

FEMACHI

15/12/1962

V50







25,95

invitado


MARTILLO














VARONES














NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


189

DE ZUANI, DANIEL

CAVES

27/09/1957

V55







48,77


O41

SAMAT, DOMINGO

CISAVE

21/05/1961

V55







36,77


207

NINCOVICH, MIGUEL

ASAM

24/08/1960

V55







28,24


250

PANADEIRO, JOSE

OLD BOYS

03/11/1956

V55







27,04


208

CARRER, NESTOR

ASAM

17/04/1958

V55







19,98
















MARTILLO














VARONES














NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


429

RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR

FEMACHI

03/09/1954

V60







33,76


339

REGUERA, MARIO

RIO NEGRO

11/09/1952

V60







22,81
















MARTILLO














VARONES














NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


O59

MENDIBURU, MARIO

NECOCHEA

17/12/1949

V65







26,68


191

LOZANO, JOSÉ

CAVES

29/04/1951

V65







25,31


198

CENTANARO, JOSE

HINDU-CHACO

29/04/1951

V65







23,10


O31

BERENGUER, ALBERTO

CISAVE

21/03/1948

V65







18,81


MARTILLO













3

VARONES














NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


O9O

ZELAYA, EDUARDO

CADAV

19/01/1945

V70







34,34


371

TASSARA, JUAN CARLOS

CAVECO

25/10/1944

V70







33,87
















MARTILLO














VARONES














NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


1OO

CUENCA, DANIEL

CADAV

10/03/1937

V75







23,66


388

MOLINA, EDGARDO

CAVEM

27/10/1940

V75







19,80
















MARTILLO














VARONES














NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


159

STAFFIERI, CARLOS

CRAV

03/03/1935

V80







22,30


442

CORDOBA, ENRIQUE

CRAV

02/02/1934

V80







19,76
















MARTILLO














VARONES














NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


441

BELLINI, ALFREDO

CRAV

30/03/2028

V85










































V90










































V95






































Hoja 12: Bala

BALA

ZONA SUR












VARONES













NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

273

RODRIGUEZ, EZEQUIEL

BAHIA BLANCA

17/02/1985

V30

10,01

9,47

10,09

9,93

9,40

10,59

10,59

O17

BORDIGON, IGNACIO

AMAM

12/09/1986

V30

9,06

8,60

9,70

10,22

9,42

10,05

10,22

BALA

VARONES ZONA SUR












NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

271

AGUIRRE, GERMAN

BAHIA BLANCA

16/11/1978

V35

12,03

11,31

11,55

11,30

11,19

11,49

12,03

389

MOYANO, LEONARDO

CAVEM

10/01/1980

V35

11,42

11,69

11,95

11,56

N

11,16

11,95

O93

MELO CARLOS

CADAV

08/12/1977

V35

8,49

8,76

8,49

R

R

R

8,76

BALA

VARONES ZONA SUR












NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

342

ALBORNOZ, HUGO

ATAM

09/02/1975

V40

12,35

11,89

11,46

11,88

11,59

N

12,35

414

CHIRINO, EDUARDO

CORDOBA

07/09/1976

V40

10,05

10,21

10,42

9,99

10,23

N

10,42

176

PALOMEQUE, DAMIÁN

CRAV

12/03/1975

V40

8,54

N

7,83

8,09

8,08

8,25

8,54

170

GAUNA, LUCIANO

CRAV

28/02/1974

V40









259

MEZQUI, MANUEL

OLD BOYS

27/06/1973

V40









407

TORREZ, DANTE

CAVEM

22/02/1973

V40









BALA

VARONES ZONA SUR












NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

336

COLLOMB, CARLOS

RIO NEGRO

04/02/1967

V45

11,86

11,62

12,02

12,03

12,14

11,72

12,14

413

CARDETTI, GABRIEL

CORDOBA

02/01/1969

V45

10,38

9,81

9,73

N

N

9,83

10,38

270

RODRIGUEZ, ADRIÁN

BAHIA BLANCA

28/08/1968

V45

7,41

8,01

8,16

8,34

7,76

7,89

8,34

387

MOLINA, ARIEL

CAVEM

20/01/1970

V45

6,58

6,44

6,63

6,54

6,60

6,54

6,63

O63

AZIMONTI, JORGE

AZUL

23/09/1968

V45









292

GUEVARA, ROBERTO

COMOD RIVAD

07/02/1969

V45









415

ARMANINI, EDGAR

CORDOBA

24/04/1968

V45






















BALA

VARONES ZONA SUR












NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

299

TOLETTI, ALDO

CAVTANDIL

17/04/1965

V50

12,40

12,99

13,21

13,53

12,70

13,10

13,53

O74

FOREMNY, ARGENTINO

CAVSE

22/01/1963

V50

11,16

10,52

11,13

10,78

R

R

11,16

209

GOMEZ, FRANCISCO

ASAM

29/09/1964

V50

10,40

10,61

10,32

9,97

10,01

9,81

10,61

O27

VICENCIO URRUTIA, LUCIO

FEMACHI

15/12/1962

V50

10,03

10,42

10,05

10,11

10,12

9,93

10,42

268

RUIZ, RUFINO

BAHIA BLANCA

14/11/1961

V50

9,75

9,00

9,24

9,23

R

R

9,75

O14

ENCINA, RICARDO

AMAM

16/09/1964

V50

9,59

9,34

8,91

9,18

8,85

9,11

9,59


ARMANINI EDGAR

CORDOBA

27/02/1966

V50

8,97

8,77

8,79

9,10

8,88

8,28

9,10

O92

SILVEYRA, DANIEL

CADAV

15/01/1962

V50























































































BALA

ZONA NORTE












VARONES













NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

199

ABOGADO, CLAUDIO

HINDU-CHACO

05/07/1960

V55







11,93

265

GONZALEZ, OSCAR

BAHIA BLANCA

20/09/1960

V55







11,37

266

PEDECINO, ANGEL

BAHIA BLANCA

09/10/1960

V55







10,86

168

DREISZIGACKER, MIGUEL

CRAV

18/03/1958

V55







10,77

409

TRADE, JOSE CARLOS

CAVEM

23/11/1959

V55







9,19

250

PANADEIRO, JOSE

OLD BOYS

03/11/1956

V55







8,63

386

LANATI, HUMBERTO

CAVEM

04/03/1961

V55







8,34

408

TOSO, ALEJANDRO

CAVEM

29/07/1960

V55







7,79

420

ZERPA, NIPONUCENO

AJAV

14/05/1958

V55







5,96

BALA

VARONES












NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

348

MORENO, ALBERTO

ATAM

20/06/1956

V60







11,90

343

CAMACHO, CARLOS

ATAM

15/01/1955

V60







11,39

O65

MONTES DE OCA, HECTOR

AZUL

12/09/1956

V60







10,77

O22

TOLLELI, GUILLERMO

AMAM

03/01/1956

V60







10,30

399

FEMENIA, CESAR

CAVEM

30/11/1954

V60







9,31

339

REGUERA, MARIO

RIO NEGRO

11/09/1952

V60







9,07

186

MARTOS, ANTONIO

CAVES

23/03/1954

V60







8,43

353

VISCIDO, ORLANDO

ATAM

13/02/1952

V60







8,01

449

SANTIN, MARIO

CAVPL

02/10/1953

V60







4,80

9

429

RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR

FEMACHI

03/09/1954

V60







12,48

invitado














BALA

VARONES












NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

284

IMBERTI, HORACIO

CSLUIS

19/03/1948

V65







9,51

198

CENTANARO, JOSE

HINDU-CHACO

29/04/1951

V65







9,49

282

FERRERO, ALBERTO

CSLUIS

17/06/1951

V65







9,00

O59

MENDIBURU, MARIO

NECOCHEA

17/12/1949

V65







8,04

203

ALANIS, JOSÉ LUIS

ASAM

14/11/1949

V65







7,82

146

GRECO, NESTOR

CLUBARG

24/07/1950

V65







7,53

O31

BERENGUER, ALBERTO

CISAVE

21/03/1948

V65







6,74

O12

CORTES, JUAN

AMAM

17/11/1947

V65







5,72

BALA

VARONES












NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

371

TASSARA, JUAN CARLOS

CAVECO

25/10/1944

V70







11,16

350

RODRIGUEZ, JULIO

ATAM

25/04/1945

V70







9,57

433

MARTINEZ, NICOLAS

ACIBAVE

26/04/1945

V70







8,32

437

VERA, RAUL

ACIBAVE

12/03/1945

V70







7,58

BALA

VARONES












NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

1OO

CUENCA, DANIEL

CADAV

10/03/1937

V75







8,96

BALA

VARONES












NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

O36

GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO

CISAVE

19/11/1933

V80







5,73

BALA

VARONES












NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

O86

RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ

CADAV

01/08/1931

V85







8,48

441

BELLINI, ALFREDO

CRAV

30/03/2028

V85


























V90







































V95























































































Hoja 13: Disco

DISCO







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

O47

TORRES, DANIEL

CISAVE

16/04/1982

V30



273

RODRIGUEZ, EZEQUIEL

BAHIA BLANCA

17/02/1985

V30

33,69

DISCO







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

271

AGUIRRE, GERMAN

BAHIA BLANCA

16/11/1978

V35

37,49

389

MOYANO, LEONARDO

CAVEM

10/01/1980

V35

32,00

219

TISSERA, FERNANDO

ASAM

21/06/1977

V35

24,41

O93

MELO CARLOS

CADAV

08/12/1977

V35

24,36

O48

TORRES, RAÚL

CISAVE

25/03/1979

V35



DISCO







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

216

RIVERO, JOSÉ LUIS

ASAM

19/11/1972

V40

29,67

414

CHIRINO, EDUARDO

CORDOBA

07/09/1976

V40

26,68

259

MEZQUI, MANUEL

OLD BOYS

27/06/1973

V40



DISCO







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

336

COLLOMB, CARLOS

RIO NEGRO

04/02/1967

V45

35,11

285

LAGOS, GUILLERMO

CSLUIS

10/01/1968

V45

33,69

413

CARDETTI, GABRIEL

CORDOBA

02/01/1969

V45

27,75

387

MOLINA, ARIEL

CAVEM

20/01/1970

V45



DISCO







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

209

GOMEZ, FRANCISCO

ASAM

29/09/1964

V50

41.94

1

299

TOLETTI, ALDO

CAVTANDIL

17/04/1965

V50

38,06

2

268

RUIZ, RUFINO

BAHIA BLANCA

14/11/1961

V50

35,6

3

174

FORNERO, OLMES

CRAV

15/12/1961

V50

34,6

4

O27

VICENCIA URRUTIA, LUCIO

FEMACHI

15/12/1962

V50

32,42

5

O92

SILVEYRA, DANIEL

CADAV

15/01/1962

V50

30,06

6

155

CELIS, SERGIO

CRAV

01/11/1962

V50

27,5

7

415

ARMANINI, EDGAR

CORDOBA

27/02/1966

V50

26,34

8

266

PEDECINO, ANGEL

BAHIA BLANCA

09/10/1960

V50



DISCO







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

168

DREISZIGACKER, MIGUEL

CRAV

18/03/1958

V55

38,16

408

TOSO, ALEJANDRO

CAVEM

29/07/1960

V55

34,56

207

NINCOVICH, MIGUEL

ASAM

24/08/1960

V55

32,98

266

PEDECINO, ANGEL

BAHIA BLANCA

09/10/1960

V55

31,65

208

CARRER, NESTOR

ASAM

17/04/1958

V55

26,68

409

TRADE, JOSE CARLOS

CAVEM

23/11/1959

V55

28,36

250

PANADEIRO, JOSE

OLD BOYS

03/11/1956

V55

28,04

164

MACEDRO, SERGIO

CRAV

15/03/1957

V55

24,28

386

LANATI, HUMBERTO

CAVEM

04/03/1961

V55

23,69

420

ZERPA, NIPONUCENO

AJAV

14/05/1958

V55

20,54

10º

O41

SAMAT, DOMINGO

CISAVE

21/05/1961

V55



199

ABOGADO, CLAUDIO

HINDU-CHACO

05/07/1960

V55



DISCO







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

O65

MONTES DE OCA, HECTOR

AZUL

12/09/1956

V60 - 1 kg

37,40

O22

TOLELLI, GUILLERMO

AMAM

03/01/1956

V60 - 1 kg

35,80

343

CAMACHO, CARLOS

ATAM

15/01/1955

V60 - 1 kg

34,22

399

FEMENIA, CESAR

CAVEM

30/11/1954

V60 - 1 kg

34,18

348

MORENO, ALBERTO

ATAM

20/06/1956

V60 - 1 kg

33,26

412

CATELLANI FRANCISCO

CORDOBA

11/05/1956

V60 - 1 kg

31,74

353

VISCIDO, ORLANDO

ATAM

13/02/1952

V60 - 1 kg

27,14

186

MARTOS, ANTONIO

CAVES

23/03/1954

V60 - 1 kg



429

RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR

FEMACHI

03/09/1954

V60 - 1 kg

35,14

invitado

DISCO







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

284

IMBERTI, HORACIO

CSLUIS

19/03/1948

V65 - 1kg

38,76

203

ALANIS, JOSÉ LUIS

ASAM

14/11/1949

V65 - 1kg

30,55

198

CENTANARO, JOSE

HINDU-CHACO

29/04/1951

V65 - 1kg

30,50

1O3

GOMEZ, ARGENTINO

CADAV

20/06/1951

V65 - 1kg

28,21

191

LOZANO, JOSÉ

CAVES

29/04/1951

V65 - 1kg

28,20

O59

MENDIBURU, MARIO

NECOCHEA

17/12/1949

V65 - 1kg

28,15

146

GRECO, NESTOR

CLUBARG

24/07/1950

V65 - 1kg

24,80

O31

BERENGUER, ALBERTO

CISAVE

21/03/1948

V65 - 1kg

16,72

O12

CORTES, JUAN

AMAM

17/11/1947

V65 - 1kg



DISCO







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

O9O

ZELAYA, EDUARDO

CADAV

19/01/1945

V70 -1kg

34,09

350

RODRIGUEZ, JULIO

ATAM

25/04/1945

V70 -1kg

30,16

371

TASSARA, JUAN CARLOS

CAVECO

25/10/1944

V70 -1kg

24,67

347

MONTOYA, ALBERTO

ATAM

07/09/1942

V70 -1kg

20,04

DISCO







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

O99

GUDINIO, ATILIO

CADAV

22/08/1941

V75 - 1 kg

29,23

2O2

TELLADO, ESTEBAN

ASAM

01/12/1940

V75 - 1 kg

29,09

352

TORRES, DARDO

ATAM

25/03/1941

V75 - 1 kg

19,47

DISCO







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO





V80



DISCO







VARONES







NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

O86

RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ

CADAV

01/08/1931

V85 - 1kg

19,74

349

ORPHEE, ALBERTO

ATAM

07/07/1931

V85 - 1kg

14,15

441

BELLINI, ALFREDO

CRAV

30/03/1928

V85 - 1kg














V90







V95



Hoja 14: Jabalina

JABALINA








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


273

RODRIGUEZ, EZEQUIEL

BAHIA BLANCA

17/02/1985

V30

33,66


O47

TORRES, DANIEL

CISAVE

16/04/1982

V30

29,14


193

BRAVO, EZEQUIEL

AMO-ORENSE

19/12/1985

V30












JABALINA








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


O48

TORRES, RAÚL

CISAVE

25/03/1979

V35

46,83


389

MOYANO, LEONARDO

CAVEM

10/01/1980

V35

43,64


O93

MELO CARLOS

CADAV

08/12/1977

V35

38,55


O54

PELAEZ, EDUARDO

ACAMSE

10/05/1977

V35

31,81


219

TISSERA, FERNANDO

ASAM

21/06/1977

V35

30,86










JABALINA








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


342

ALBORNOZ, HUGO

ATAM

09/02/1975

V40

49,10


309

VARON, ALEJANDRO

ARAM

16/11/1973

V40












JABALINA








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


285

LAGOS, GUILLERMO

CSLUIS

10/01/1968

V45

38,10


O63

AZIMONTI, JORGE

AZUL

23/09/1968

V45

34,94


292

GUEVARA, ROBERTO

COMOD RIVAD

07/02/1969

V45

30,91


270

RODRIGUEZ, ADRIÁN

BAHIA BLANCA

28/08/1968

V45

28,47










JABALINA








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


158

GUBINELLI, FERNANDO

CRAV

11/11/1964

V50

51,80


O92

SILVEYRA, DANIEL

CADAV

15/01/1962

V50

36,06


155

CELIS, SERGIO

CRAV

01/11/1962

V50

35,59


415

ARMANINI, EDGAR

CORDOBA

24/04/1968

V50

34,77


395

TAMBORINDEGUI, SERGIO

CAVEM

30/08/1966

V50

28,23


O27

VICENCIPO URRUTIA, LUCIO

FEMACHI

15/12/1962

V50

25,3

Invitado










JABALINA








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


207

NINCOVICH, MIGUEL

ASAM

24/08/1960

V55

33,75


250

PANADEIRO, JOSE

OLD BOYS

03/11/1956

V55

32,29


409

TRADE, JOSE CARLOS

CAVEM

23/11/1959

V55

30,24


185

DI LORENZO, SERGIO

CAVES

30/12/1959

V55

26,08


386

LANATI, HUMBERTO

CAVEM

04/03/1961

V55

23,75


O41

SAMAT, DOMINGO

CISAVE

21/05/1961

V55




199

ABOGADO, CLAUDIO

HINDU-CHACO

05/07/1960

V55




JABALINA








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


348

MORENO, ALBERTO

ATAM

20/06/1956

V60 -600g

40,37


O65

MONTES DE OCA, HECTOR

AZUL

12/09/1956

V60 -600g

28,24


353

VISCIDO, ORLANDO

ATAM

13/02/1952

V60 -600g

26,18


429

RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR

FEMACHI

03/09/1954

V60 -600g

24,02

Invitado


449

SANTIN, MARIO

CAVPL

02/10/1953

V60 -600g

10,04

4


186

MARTOS, ANTONIO

CAVES

23/03/1954

V60 -600g












JABALINA








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


203

ALANIS, JOSÉ LUIS

ASAM

14/11/1949

V65 - 600g

26,35


1O3

GOMEZ, ARGENTINO

CADAV

20/06/1951

V65 - 600g

24,97


O12

CORTES, JUAN

AMAM

17/11/1947

V65 - 600g




370

GARABITO, JOSE ANTONIO

CAVECO

27/03/1947

V65 - 600g












JABALINA








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


437

VERA, RAUL

ACIBAVE

12/03/1945

V70 - 500g

25,91


433

MARTINEZ, NICOLAS

ACIBAVE

26/04/1945

V70 - 500g

21,14


JABALINA








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


352

TORRES, DARDO

ATAM

25/03/1941

V75 - 500g

28,21


2O2

TELLADO, ESTEBAN

ASAM

01/12/1940

V75 - 500g

25,88










JABALINA








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


442

CORDOBA, ENRIQUE

CRAV

02/02/1934

V80 - 400g

17,83


O32

CONTE, JUAN ALBERTO

CISAVE

22/04/1936

V80 - 400g

17,5


JABALINA








VARONES








NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO


O86

RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ

CADAV

01/08/1931

V85 - 400g

15,78

RECORD





















V90
























V95




Hoja 15: Peso

PESO













VARONES













NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

O17

BORDIGON, IGNACIO

AMAM

12/09/1986

V30 - 15,88 k







10,04

419

SIMONELLA, LUCIO

CORDOBA

22/03/1984

V30 - 15,88 k









PESO













VARONES













NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

403

GUTIERREZ, PABLO

CAVEM

21/04/1977

V35 - 15,88 k







8,36

PESO













VARONES













NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

414

CHIRINO, EDUARDO

CORDOBA

07/09/1976

V40 - 15,88 k







10,19

PESO













VARONES













NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

336

COLLOMB, CARLOS

RIO NEGRO

04/02/1967

V45 - 15,88 k







10,79

413

CARDETTI, GABRIEL

CORDOBA

02/01/1969

V45 - 15,88 k







9,44

285

LAGOS, GUILLERMO

CSLUIS

10/01/1968

V45 - 15,88 k







9,34

387

MOLINA, ARIEL

CAVEM

20/01/1970

V45 - 15,88 k







5,10

431

CANO, DARIO

ASAM

21/04/1971

V45 - 15,88 k









PESO













VARONES













NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

209

GOMEZ, FRANCISCO

ASAM

29/09/1964

V50 - 11,34k







11,77

O92

SILVEYRA, DANIEL

CADAV

15/01/1962

V50 - 11,34k







11,48

415

ARMANINI, EDGAR

CORDOBA

24/04/1968

V50 - 15,88 k







11,22

O27

VICENCIO URRUTIA, LUCIO

FEMACHI

15/12/1962

V50 - 11,34k







11,11

Invitado

PESO













VARONES













NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

189

DE ZUANI, DANIEL

CAVES

27/09/1957

V55- 11,34k







16,11

207

NINCOVICH, MIGUEL

ASAM

24/08/1960

V55- 11,34k







11,98

208

CARRER, NESTOR

ASAM

17/04/1958

V55- 11,34k







9,59

PESO













VARONES













NUM

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

REPRESENTA

F. NACMT

CATEGORIA

M.MARCA

PUESTO

399

FEMENIA, CESAR

CAVEM

30/11/1954

V60 - 9,08 k







8,74

429

RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR

FEMACHI

03/09/1954

V60 - 9,08 k







14,01

Invitado














PESO